oop seo2011

SEOpen Miami Satruday OOP

3/25/2011Rafaholics ™

SEOpen Facebook

SATURDAY, MARCH 26, 2011
STADIUM start 11:00 am
[11] S Kuznetsova (RUS) vs S Peng (CHN) - WTA

Not Before 1:00 PM
[3] R Federer (SUI) vs R Stepanek (CZE) - ATP
P Cuevas (URU) vs [8] A Roddick (USA) - ATP
[WC] S Lisicki (GER) vs [16] M Sharapova (RUS) - WTA

Starting at 8:00 PM
[1] R Nadal (ESP) vs K Nishikori (JPN) - ATP
[1] C Wozniacki (DEN) vs [29] D Hantuchova (SVK) - WTA

GRANDSTAND start 11:00 am
T Gabashvili (RUS) vs [15] J Tsonga (FRA) - ATP
[22] M Baghdatis (CYP) vs [Q] O Rochus (BEL) - ATP
[4] S Stosur (AUS) vs [30] L Safarova (CZE) - WTA
J Tipsarevic (SRB) vs [18] M Cilic (CRO) - ATP

Not Before 5:00 PM
R Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP) vs [7] T Berdych (CZE) - ATP

COURT 1 start 11:00 am
S Stakhovsky (UKR) vs [32] J Monaco (ARG) - ATP
[25] G Simon (FRA) vs [Q] R Schuettler (GER) - ATP
[32] K Zakopalova (CZE) vs [6] J Jankovic (SRB) - WTA
[11] N Almagro (ESP) vs F Gil (POR) - ATP
J Isner (USA) / S Querrey (USA) vs P Cuevas (URU) / M Granollers (ESP) - ATP

COURT 2 start 11:00 am
Y Lu (TPE) vs [13] M Youzhny (RUS) - ATP
[26] A Dulgheru (ROU) vs J Larsson (SWE) - WTA
[10] J Melzer (AUT) vs P Petzschner (GER) - ATP
S Stakhovsky (UKR) / M Youzhny (RUS) vs N Djokovic (SRB) / A Murray (GBR) - ATP

Not Before 6:00 PM
[21] A Petkovic (GER) vs I Benesova (CZE) - WTA

COURT 3 start 10:00 am
L Dlouhy (CZE) / P Hanley (AUS) vs M Melo (BRA) / B Soares (BRA) - ATP
F Lopez (ESP) vs [26] J Chela (ARG) - ATP
[28] E Gulbis (LAT) vs C Berlocq (ARG) - ATP
F Lopez (ESP) / F Verdasco (ESP) vs [2] M Mirnyi (BLR) / D Nestor (CAN) - ATP
S Peer (ISR) / S Peng (CHN) vs [2] K Peschke (CZE) / K Srebotnik (SLO) - WTA

COURT 7 start 10:00 am
M Kondratieva (RUS) / R Voracova (CZE) vs N Llagostera Vives (ESP) / A Parra Santonja (ESP) - WTA
A Medina Garrigues (ESP) vs E Vesnina (RUS) - WTA
F Mayer (GER) vs [20] A Montanes (ESP) - ATP
[WC] S Kuznetsova (RUS) / V Zvonareva (RUS) vs [8] M Martinez Sanchez (ESP) / A Medina Garrigues (ESP) - WTA
[5] Y Chan (TPE) / J Zheng (CHN) vs S Mirza (IND) / E Vesnina (RUS) - WTA

COURT 8 start 11:00 am
M Kirilenko (RUS) / A Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) vs J Goerges (GER) / L Raymond (USA) - WTA
[21] A Dolgopolov (UKR) vs A Seppi (ITA) - ATP
T Bacsinszky (SUI) / A Szavay (HUN) vs [7] B Mattek-Sands (USA) / M Shaughnessy (USA) - WTA
P Kohlschreiber (GER) / R Ram (USA) vs [7] R Bopanna (IND) / A Qureshi (PAK) - ATP
M Lopez (ESP) / D Marrero (ESP) vs A Golubev (KAZ) / D Istomin (UZB) - ATP

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Popular Posts

Video

Contact Form